Quick Re-Order
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7227]

Price: US$13.35

Date Added: 06/28/2018 by Sabina
the cable just works fine, but shipping is a little bit slow
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Waterproof Fiber Cable | Waterproof Fiber Plug | Wavelength Converter | Waterproof Outdoor Cable | Waterproof MPO | WallMounted fiber cable | Waterproof Fiber Optic | VOA In Line Attenuator | Wall Mount Cabinet | Wall Mountable | Waterproof Connector | Waterproof Cable | Waterproof Patch Cable | Wall Mount Enclosure | Waterproof Pigtail | Waterproof Fiber Pigtail | Wavelength 850nm | Waterproof Fiber Patch | Wall Plate Outlet | Waterproof Cable Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9