E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable the cable just works fine, but shipping is a little bit slow
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7227]

Price: US$13.35

Date Added: 06/28/2018 by Sabina
the cable just works fine, but shipping is a little bit slow
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Dual Plug Crimps | Duplex FTTH Cable | Duplex 9 125 Pigtail | Duplex Fiber Cables | Duplex CWDM OADM | Duplex CWDM MUX DEMUX | Duplex Dust Cap | Duplex Cable Assemblies | Duplex fiber cable | Duplex Armored Cable | Duplex Fiber Connector | Dual SFP Adapter | Duplex CWDM Mux | Duplex CWDM Demux | Dual modular Tool | Duplex Adapter | Dual Power chassis | Duplex Cable | Duplex Adapter Plate | Duplex 2.0 |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9