E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable the cable just works fine, but shipping is a little bit slow
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
[sku7227]

Price: US$13.35

Date Added: 06/28/2018 by Sabina
the cable just works fine, but shipping is a little bit slow
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LightSpace FAPs | Longitudinal Stripper | Loss Test Station | LGX Fiber Enclosure | Low Reflection | Loopback Module | Loose Tube | Locator Tester | Longitudinal Cable Slitter | loss testing | Longitudinal Tube Slitter | Low Light Camera | LGX Metal Box | Long Nose Plier | Light Source | Low Reflection Connector | LGX Module | LGX Cassettes | LGX FAPs | LGX Panels |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9