Quick Re-Order
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable
[sku7281]

Price: US$11.35

Date Added: 06/28/2018 by Abbott
I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no problems.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: BX10 D SFP | Cable Cutter 84 861 22 | C band 40 Channels | Cable Cassette | Cabinet GPON | Bypass Opto Mechanical | Câble de Fibre Optiques | Cable Cutter | Câble de Fibre Optique | C band Tunable XFP | Cable Fusion Splicing | Cable Accessories | Cable Connector | Cable Crimper | Cable Box | C L Circulator | Cable Fault Locator | C Band Filter | Cable Cutting Machine | Cable Hook & Minder |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9