Quick Re-Order
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable
[sku7281]

Price: US$11.35

Date Added: 06/28/2018 by Abbott
I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no problems.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Cleaning Machine | Cleaning Sticks | Coaxial cable stripper | Cleaver Blade | CLETOP Connector Cleaner | CLETOP Stick | CLETOP NEOCLEAN | Coaxial Cable Striper | Cleanroom Wipes | CLETOP Cleaner | Clauss Plant Stripper | CLETOP Reel Cleaner | CLETOP OAM Stick | Clauss Stripper | Clamp Crimping Plier | Cleaver Cutting Wheel | CLETOP Cleaner Tape | Coaxial Cable Strippers | CLE BOX | CLEANCORE Cleaner |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9