FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
FC UPC to ST UPC Duplex PVC/LSZH/OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-FCU-STU-DX-FS]

Price: US$3.10

Date Added: 05/18/2017 by Mark Schmidt
Very good product.
Items arrived timely, well packaged and as described. Was a very good price point, would definitely recommend!!!
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 3M Passive Copper | 4 Channel Video | 360 Dome IP Camera | 30dBm Fiber Amplifier | 3G Digital Video SFP | 4 BiDi Data | 3Com SFP | 3x3 FBT | 3Port Outlet | 3um Polishing Film | 33dBm Output | 32 Channel Video | 30um Green Polishing | 4 channels | 3G Vedio SFP | 3G Transmitter | 4 Channel BiDi Data | 3Com 3CSFP91 | 3x1 Multimode Fiber | 3MP IP Camera |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9