EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
FC/APC to FC/APC OS2 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
FC/APC to FC/APC OS2 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
[SM-FCA-FCA-SX-FM]

Price: US$1.69

Date Added: 05/18/2023 by JAMES GREISSINGER
These FC/APC to FC/APC patch cables are low return loss,and its price is good.
Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us