Narrow By
Power Range
Brands
Custom1/2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, FC/ST, UPC/APC very perfect shopping experience,but just shipping fee have...
4 of 5 Stars!
1X2 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator good service, will continue to order from Fiber-MART.
4 of 5 Stars!
1060nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror Satisfied, fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, FC/ST, UPC/APC prompt delivery, perfect shopping experience at Fiber-MART.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Express slowly, but this Armored Patch Cable is not bad.
3 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Fiber Splitter in FLG Series LGX Cassette, FC/ST, UPC/APC Very satisfied! shippIing quickly, thanks.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Sue's attitude is very professional and enthusiastic. MPO...
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter Awesome Products.Fast Delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Blade Module Fiber Splitter, FC/ST, UPC/APC very perfect shopping experience,but just shipping fee have...
4 of 5 Stars!
1X2 1064nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator good service, will continue to order from Fiber-MART.
4 of 5 Stars!
1060nm Polarization Maintaining Faraday Rotator Mirror Satisfied, fast delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Rack Mount Fiber Splitter, FC/ST, UPC/APC prompt delivery, perfect shopping experience at Fiber-MART.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/UPC to ST/APC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable Express slowly, but this Armored Patch Cable is not bad.
3 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Fiber Splitter in FLG Series LGX Cassette, FC/ST, UPC/APC Very satisfied! shippIing quickly, thanks.
5 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser Sue's attitude is very professional and enthusiastic. MPO...
4 of 5 Stars!
Custom1/2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter Awesome Products.Fast Delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Power Meter

Optical power meter (OPM) is an essential fiber test instrument used for absolute optical signal measurement as well as fiber optic loss related measurement. The term usually refers to a device for testing average power in fiber optic systems. Fiber optical power meter is a tool for telecom and CATV network. This handheld optical power meter features ingenious appearance, wide range of power measurement, high accurate test precision and user automatic self-calibration function.
Fiber-Mart offers a full range of optical power meters to support FTTx deployments, fiber network testing, certification reporting capabilities and basic power measurements. Welcome to our store. Contact us at [email protected] or Live Chat with us. Buy other fiber optic supplies on Fiber-Mart with your confidence. Save your money & time right now!




Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Tracer fiber patch cord | Toslink POF Patch Cord | Toslink Plastic Cord | Tool Kit | Thermal Fiber | TN SFP LX16 | TN GLC SX MM Compatible | Three dimensional microscope | Tracker Cable Tester | TL 208M | Thermal Stripper | TL 268 | TL503B Power Meter | TL 500R | TL 8086R | TFT LCD Monitor | Tracker Scanning Device | Tracer fiber cord | TN SFP OC3MB1 | Tight Buffer |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9