Narrow By
Power Range
Brands
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable What I ordered showed up quickly.
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver Great price, website easy to use.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Cable is great.
Thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable the cable just works fine, but shipping is a little bit slow
4 of 5 Stars!
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Product was exactly as described. Fast shipping.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable the cable just works fine, but shipping is a little bit slow
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Simplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable What I ordered showed up quickly.
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver Great price, website easy to use.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Cable is great.
Thanks!
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex OM4 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable the cable just works fine, but shipping is a little bit slow
4 of 5 Stars!
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Product was exactly as described. Fast shipping.
5 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cable the cable just works fine, but shipping is a little bit slow
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Power Meter

Optical power meter (OPM) is an essential fiber test instrument used for absolute optical signal measurement as well as fiber optic loss related measurement. The term usually refers to a device for testing average power in fiber optic systems. Fiber optical power meter is a tool for telecom and CATV network. This handheld optical power meter features ingenious appearance, wide range of power measurement, high accurate test precision and user automatic self-calibration function.
Fiber-Mart offers a full range of optical power meters to support FTTx deployments, fiber network testing, certification reporting capabilities and basic power measurements. Welcome to our store. Contact us at [email protected] or Live Chat with us. Buy other fiber optic supplies on Fiber-Mart with your confidence. Save your money & time right now!




Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber Polishing Toolbox | Fiber Protection | Fiber Polishing | Fiber Protection Systems | Fiber Polishing Machine | Fiber Pigtail Panel | Fiber Polish Kit | Fiber Polishing Epoxy | Fiber Polishing Holder | Fiber PLC Splitter | Fiber Polish Toolkit | Fiber Polishing Film | Fiber Polisher | Fiber Polishing Fixture | Fiber Polish | Fiber Pigtail | Fiber Probe | Fiber Patchcord | Fiber Polishing Solvent | Fiber Polishing Jig |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9