IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable The order was shipped promptly, and the customer service is...
5 of 5 Stars!
IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumpers for Sue's are very good, i have bought several...
4 of 5 Stars!
IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable The order was shipped promptly, and the customer service is...
5 of 5 Stars!
IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumpers for Sue's are very good, i have bought several...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable
IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[WP-DX-SM-IP67LC-IP67LC]

Price: US$52.00

Date Added: 05/30/2018 by Hamilton
The order was shipped promptly, and the customer service is good.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: PM PLC Splitter | Plastic ABS Package | Pliers KS 318 | Plenum Fiber Cable | Platform Chassis | Plenum Patch Cable | Plenum Cable | Plastic Packaging | Plastic Fiber Adapter | Plastic Fiber | Plastic Adapter | Plastic Dust Cap | PM Patchcord | Plastic ABS | Plastic Patch Cord | PLC Splitter | PM coupler | PM SMF | PM Patch Cable | PM Patch Cord |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9