Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR and OC-192/SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Fast and easy checkout. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Compatible FTLF8528P3BNV | Compatible SR4 QSFP | Compatible ER SFP | Compatible CSR4 QSFP | Compatible XENPAK | Compatible SFP | Connector Cleaner | Compatible QSFP to 4SFP | Conditioning Patch Cable | Compensation Module | Compatible QSFP | Compatible Panels | Compatible SFP Transceiver | Compatible DAC | Compatible QSFP to QSFP | Compatible DAC Cables | Compatible OC 3 SFP | Compatible X2 | Connect Terminations | Compatible Transceiver |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9