Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR and OC-192/SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Fast and easy checkout. thx
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Economy Kevlar Cutter | E8126MR OTDR | EDFA Mid Stage | E2000 UPC Cable | E8080U | E8126MR | Electrical Fiber Cleaner | EDFA Module | E2000 UPC Attenuator | E4126LM | Edge Strippers | E2000A Fiber Cable | E4126LM Module | E8126MR Module | Economy Interferometer | EDFA | EDFA Amplifier | EDFA Optical Amplifier | E2000 UPC Adapter | E8126LR Module |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9