EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
LC to ST Duplex OS2 SingleMode 7.0mm LSZH FTTA Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
LC to ST Duplex OS2 SingleMode 7.0mm LSZH FTTA Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
[FTTA-SM-LCU-STU-DX-LSZH]

Price: US$14.00

Date Added: 06/10/2022 by Craig Boling
Super nice 7.0mm ftta outdoor fiber cable with lc and st connectors, we got it in 30m length, low loss and stable connections, great!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9