LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
[sku10143]

Price: US$0.48

Date Added: 06/29/2018 by Vcandiy
Great condition, Great packaging, Great quality
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Fiber Inspector | Fiber Inspection | Fiber Filter | Fiber Interferometer | Fiber Enclosure | Fiber Fusion Sleeves | Fiber Cutter | Fiber FBT | Fiber FBT Splitter | Fiber Curing | Fiber Hand Tool | Fiber Heat Oven | Fiber Identifier | Fiber Crimping Machine | Fiber Fusion Splicer | Fiber Fault Locator | Fiber Coupler Workstation | Fiber Enclosures | Fiber Curing Oven | Fiber Cutting Machine |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9