LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable My cables are shipped promptly and was received in good...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable
[sku10014]

Price: US$1.34

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Teddy
My cables are shipped promptly and was received in good condition. Thanks.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LC Fiber Sleeve | LC Ferrule | LC Fiber Adapter Panel | LC Metal Adapter | LC OM1 Patch Cable | LC Fiber | LC OFNP | LC Fiber Module | LC OM2 patch cord | LC Ferrule with flange | LC Matting sleeves | LC Multimode Duplex | LC Fiber Loopback Cable | LC Fiber Optic Pigtail | LC MTRJ OM4 Cable | LC Fiber Connector | LC Fiber Adapter | LC Loopback Cable | LC Loopback Module | LC OM1 Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9