EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인

fibermart-news_banner_9.jpg

 

Saturday 08 May, 2021 | RSS Feed

MPO MTP Assembly Structure Illustration

by www.fiber-mart.com

 

MPO MTP Assembly Structure Illustration


MTP Trunk Fiber Patch Cables are terminated with MTP connector on both end.


1.The default diameter of the MTP cable is 3.0mm.
2.The default color of the single mode MTP connector is Blue.
3.The diameter of branch cable could be choose as 0.9mm,2.0mm,please kindly contact us at [email protected] for other diameter strands.
4.We also support custom pulling eyes for the cable, welcome to contact me for details.

 



MTP Trunk Fiber Patch Cables are terminated with MTP connector on both end.
1.The default diameter of the MTP cable is 3.0mm.
2.The default color of the single mode MTP connector is Blue.
3.The diameter of branch cable could be choose as 0.9mm,2.0mm,please kindly contact us at [email protected] for other diameter strands.
4.We also support custom pulling eyes for the cable, welcome to contact me for details.

 






News for Monday 26 April, 2021


View all news for Monday 26 April, 2021 on one page




Recent News




News Archive - See All News from Fiber-Mart.COM


Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9