Narrow By
Distance
Wavelength
Quick Re-Order

BiDi SFP+

BiDi SFP+ are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330/1270nm transmitter and 1270/1330nm receiver.Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of BiDi SFP+ transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible BiDi SFP+ transceivers as alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All of our BiDi SFP+ transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: E2000 Duplex Cable | E2000 Patchcord | E2000 APC Cable | E2000 OM4 Patch Cable | E2000 Duplex | E2000 FC | E2000 patch cable | E2000 Aromred cable | E2000 Fiber Adapter | E2000 Duplex OM4 | E2000 Fiber | E2000 Fiber Cable | E2000 Cable | E2000 Pigtail | E2000 Connector | E2000 APC Patch Cable | E2000 APC Adapter | E2000 PreTerminated Cable | E2000 APC Attenuator | E2000 OM1 Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9