Narrow By
Distance
Wavelength
1m Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable shipped quickly, the item was as described and worked great.
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP IND Transceiver Great prices. Great Service, really great!
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver Great price, website easy to use.
5 of 5 Stars!
2.67Gbps STM1/STM4/STM16 SFP 1550nm 100km SMF Transceiver Reliable and dependable service.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE QSFP+ BiDi 100m Transceiver for MM Product came promptly, as described.
4 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module work well, and best prices on the web and fast shipping.
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH keep using them again and again. great!
5 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-5715APZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver highly recommend fiber-mart webstore.
4 of 5 Stars!
1m Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Breakout Copper Cable shipped quickly, the item was as described and worked great.
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP IND Transceiver Great prices. Great Service, really great!
5 of 5 Stars!
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver Great price, website easy to use.
5 of 5 Stars!
2.67Gbps STM1/STM4/STM16 SFP 1550nm 100km SMF Transceiver Reliable and dependable service.
5 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE QSFP+ BiDi 100m Transceiver for MM Product came promptly, as described.
4 of 5 Stars!
10G XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module work well, and best prices on the web and fast shipping.
4 of 5 Stars!
1 Fiber Single-mode KFRP Strength member LSZH FTTH Indoor Cable-GJXH keep using them again and again. great!
5 of 5 Stars!
Avago AFBR-5715APZ Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver highly recommend fiber-mart webstore.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

BiDi SFP+

BiDi SFP+ are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330/1270nm transmitter and 1270/1330nm receiver.Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of BiDi SFP+ transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible BiDi SFP+ transceivers as alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All of our BiDi SFP+ transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Pliers KS 318 | PM SMF | Plenum Patch Cable | PoE APD1200 | Plastic Fiber | PLC Splitter | Plenum Fiber Cable | Plastic Patch Cord | PM Patch Cable | Platform Chassis | PM Patchcord | Plastic Dust Cap | Plastic Fiber Adapter | PM coupler | Plastic ABS Package | Plastic Packaging | PM PLC Splitter | Plastic Adapter | PM Patch Cord | Plenum Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9