EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês
Narrow By
Distance
Wavelength
Recent Order

BiDi SFP+

BiDi SFP+ are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330/1270nm transmitter and 1270/1330nm receiver.Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of BiDi SFP+ transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible BiDi SFP+ transceivers as alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All of our BiDi SFP+ transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.


Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9