Narrow By
Distance
Wavelength
Military Grade OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Perfect Military cable,will back again.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable My cables are shipped promptly and was received in good...
4 of 5 Stars!
4.25Gbps 50GHz DWDM SFP 40km Transceiver The quality is great as expected, Satisfied.
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Four connectors are plastic , matched perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Package very well, matched good.
3 of 5 Stars!
SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable FRP G652D PVC Good package and good quality, nice service
4 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable I've been worked with them long time, very nice company...
4 of 5 Stars!
6fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Excellent quality, no problem for use.
4 of 5 Stars!
Military Grade OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Perfect Military cable,will back again.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Plenum(OFNP) Simplex 50/125 Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable My cables are shipped promptly and was received in good...
4 of 5 Stars!
4.25Gbps 50GHz DWDM SFP 40km Transceiver The quality is great as expected, Satisfied.
5 of 5 Stars!
HFBR to HFBR Duplex Non-Latching Plastic Optical Fiber POF Patch Cord Four connectors are plastic , matched perfect!
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Plenum(OFNP) Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable Package very well, matched good.
3 of 5 Stars!
SM 9/125 Simplex Fiber Patch Cable FTTH Drop Cable FRP G652D PVC Good package and good quality, nice service
4 of 5 Stars!
2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 Multimode HD Fiber Patch Cable I've been worked with them long time, very nice company...
4 of 5 Stars!
6fiber 3.0mm 9/125 Singlemode LC/SC/ST/FC Armored Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Excellent quality, no problem for use.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

BiDi SFP+

BiDi SFP+ are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330/1270nm transmitter and 1270/1330nm receiver.Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of BiDi SFP+ transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible BiDi SFP+ transceivers as alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All of our BiDi SFP+ transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: S580048F4S Switch | SC APC 2.5mm | SC APC | S122M12 Fusion Splicer | Rubber Dust Cap | RJ45 jumpers | SC Adapter | RX XFP | S182K Fusion Splicer | S178A Fusion Splicer | RJ45 Boot Cover | Rubber Cap | RJ45 Fiber Card Adapter | Rotator Mirror | RJ45 Patch Cable | RS485 RS422 Converter | RJ45 SC FTTH | RJ45 Modular Plug | RJ11 Fibers Plug | RJ11 Keystone Jack |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9