Narrow By
Distance
Wavelength
16 Channel Unidirectional HD-SDI over Optical Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Set everything is great , thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Avaya AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver perfect , works well , thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
2x2 FBT Singlemode Three Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter Pretty good quality and service, thx
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FVA-600-B fiber optic Variable Attenuator great shopping experience. thank you .
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-110-023B OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB worked perfect , thank you fiber-mart service team support.
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver great pre-sale service , thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM BN-CKM-QS-SR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Faster, quicker and less expensive.
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL NOYES M310 Enterprise OTDR great prices, great equipment, great service
4 of 5 Stars!
16 Channel Unidirectional HD-SDI over Optical Fiber Transmitter and Receiver Set everything is great , thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Avaya AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver perfect , works well , thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
2x2 FBT Singlemode Three Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter Pretty good quality and service, thx
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO FVA-600-B fiber optic Variable Attenuator great shopping experience. thank you .
4 of 5 Stars!
EXFO AXS-110-023B OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB worked perfect , thank you fiber-mart service team support.
4 of 5 Stars!
Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver great pre-sale service , thank you!
4 of 5 Stars!
IBM BN-CKM-QS-SR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Faster, quicker and less expensive.
4 of 5 Stars!
AFL NOYES M310 Enterprise OTDR great prices, great equipment, great service
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

BiDi SFP+

BiDi SFP+ are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330/1270nm transmitter and 1270/1330nm receiver.Fiber-Mart manufactures and supplies a complete range of BiDi SFP+ transceiver modules which can be Customized. In addition, we also provide Compatible BiDi SFP+ transceivers as alternatives to those branded by Cisco, HP, Juniper Networks etc. All of our BiDi SFP+ transceiver modules come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally tested.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: ST APC | ST APC 3.0 | ST Duplex OM1 | ST APC Fixed Attenuator | ST Blackbox FAP | ST Bare Adapter | ST APC Plastic Adapter | ST Adapter Panel | ST Adapter | ST Cable Connector | ST Corning FAP | SRX QSFP LR4 | ST Connector | ST Connector Cap | SRX QSFP 40G LR4 | ST Bevel Outlet | ST Corning Panels | ST Bunch Pigtail | ST APC Connector | ST APC Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9