EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語
ST UPC Connector Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm ST Fiber Connector

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • ST UPC Connector Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm ST Fiber Connector
  • ST UPC Connector Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm ST Fiber Connector
  • ST UPC Connector Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm ST Fiber Connector
  • ST UPC Connector Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm ST Fiber Connector
  • ST UPC Connector Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm ST Fiber Connector

ST UPC Connector Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm ST Fiber Connector

Product Item: #12116
P/N: CO-SM-20-STU
US$0.78

Please Choose:





( Order Today, Ship before 05/16/2021, from Hong Kong )
  • Description
  • Support
  • FAQ
  • Tags:

ST UPC Connector Singlemode 9/125 Simplex 2.0mm Fiber Connector

 

ST Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

ST Connector, ST Fiber Connector, Fiber Connector, ST UPC
Fiber-MART.COM supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST applications. Each ST fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty. ST Fiber Connector. ST Connector.
 
Product Specification
 
Fiber Mode Singlemode/Multimode Boot Size 2.0mm/0.9mm/3.0mm
Insertion loss 0.20dB Return loss >55dB (UPC)
≥60dB (APC)

 
Quality Certifications
 
 
Key Features
 
•Low insertion loss
•Corrosion resistant body
•Precision mechanical dimension
•Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications
•Ultra low back reflection
•One Piece with pre-domed ceramic ferrule is designed for easy assembly
•For 3.0mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900um buffer
•ROHS compliant
 
Applications
 
•Telecommunication
•LAN & WAN
•Broadband
•CATV
•Network
•FTTX

 


 

If any option which is not indicate in your Ordering, please write your option or request in your ORDER to Fiber-Mart, and contact with us.

 

You can place your Order Online in our website, you can send us a Purchase Order as a company, or you can request a Proforma Invoice Order to make everything clear!

 

Get All the Support about Purchase

 

Professional Service & Support is available in three different ways
 
Chat live with Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Please leave us a message, we'll respond to you as soon.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Post a inquiry request and get a quick response from Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +1 (707)-702-1573

Or click on the button below to have us call you.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Shipping Time

 
FedEx IP: Within 1-4 business days
FedEx IE: Within 4-6 business days
DHL: Within 2-6 business days
EMS: Within 4-15 business days
UPS: Within 1-3 business days
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Within 10-30 business days
 

Payment:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Returns:

 
Satisfactory return or item exchange
 

Guarantee:

 
Money back guarantee
 

Warranty:

 
Limited Warranty
 

Volume pricing:

 
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
 
Add your Tags

UPC Simplex Connector |


Please tell us what you think and share your opinions with others. Be sure to focus your comments on the product.




Copyright © 2009-2021 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved.
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9