ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
[sku12231]

Price: US$9.12

Date Added: 10/04/2016 by Riley Lee
There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went smoothly and I think the device will be as good as their service.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC E2000 Cable | FC Connector Cap | FC Bunch Pigtail | FC Connector Puck | FC Axis Patch Cord | FC APC Singlemode Connector | FC Duplex Cable | FC Bare Fiber Adapter | FC E2000 Duplex | FC APC Type | FC Conditioning Patch Cable | FC APC Fiber Adapter | FC Bare Adapter | FC APC Male | FC Cable | FC APC UPC | FC Armored Fiber Pigtail | FC Armored Optic Pigtail | FC Armored Fiber | FC APC Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9