ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
ST/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
[sku12231]

Price: US$9.12

Date Added: 10/04/2016 by Riley Lee
There was no issue with the mux yet. Everything went smoothly and I think the device will be as good as their service.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Singlemode Patch | Singlemode fiber cable | Singlemode Splitter | Single mode Connector | Singlemode Fiber Pigtail | Singlemode Patch Cable | SingleMode Duplex | Singlemode KFRP | Single mode Patch Cable | SingleMode PM cable | SingleMode Polarization | Singlemode Armored fiber | SingleChannel Attenuator | Singlemode Connector | Singlemode Pigtail | Singlemode | Singlemode Attenuator | Singlemode OTDR Box | Singlemode Adapter | Singlemode Waterproof |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9