Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Product as described and good quality
5 of 5 Stars!
Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
5 of 5 Stars!
Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Product as described and good quality
5 of 5 Stars!
Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer
Sumitomo Type-39 Dual Heater Core Alignment Fusion Splicer
[sku12532]

Price: US$8,953.00

Date Added: 06/15/2018 by Napoleon
Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased with the product.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Simplex Round Adapter | Simplex Pigtail | Single Mode Cassette | Single mode | Simplex Square Adapter | Single Jacket Tube | Single Core | Single Core Aligner | Single Fiber 1310nm | Single Channel Attenuator | Simplex Plastic Adapter | Simplex Screw Adapter | Single Fiber | Single Collimator | Single Ceramic Sleeves | Simplex Rectangle Adapter | Single mode Assembly | Single mode Bunch Pigtail | Single Fiber Cleaver | Simplex Waterproof fiber |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9