12 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable Price is always very competitive and the delivery is rapid....
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
12 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable
12 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable
[WP-12-SM-IP67MPO-IP67MPO]

Price: US$120.00

Date Added: 06/13/2018 by Frank Kellogg
Price is always very competitive and the delivery is rapid. I was also pleased with the quality of the cables
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM1 Bunch Pigtail | OM2 Cable | OM1 Patch Cable | OM1 Armored Pigtail | OM1 Multimode Pigtail | OM2 50 125 | OM1 OM2 Multimode | OM1 MM Cable | OM1 MM Pigtail | OM2 Bunch Pigtail | OM1 Armored | OM1 Multimode Cable | OM1 Multimode | OM1 Fiber Cable | OM2 Fiber | OM2 Fiber Cable | OM2 Armored Cable | OM2 Armored Pigtail | OM2 Adapter Plate | OM1 MPO Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9