1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm
[sku1730]

Price: US$86.67

Date Added: 06/12/2018 by Kathie
Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased with the product.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Digital Variable Optical | DIN APC Connector | DIN to DIN | Delta Sfp | Deluxe Cleaning Sticks | Delta Transceiver | DIN UPC Connector | DIN Adapter | Digital Optical Attenuator | Deployable Tactical Cable Reel | DIN to DIN Adapter | Deployable Tactical | Direct Attach Cable | Digital Video SFP | Deployable Cable Reel | Diagonal Cutting Plier | DIN APC 9 125 | Digital Video 3G SFP | DFB laser module | Desktop Variable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9