Quick Re-Order
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm
[sku1730]

Price: US$86.67

Date Added: 06/12/2018 by Kathie
Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased with the product.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1310nm Transceiver | 1330nm RX Transceiver | 1490nm Transceiver | 14 SR SFP | 1490nm RX SFP | 1490nm WDM | 1310nm Optical Fiber | 1470nm Transceiver | 144 Fibers Patch cable | 1310nm SFP | 1350nm SFP | 1330nm X2 | 1350nm Transceiver | 1310nm Collimator | 14dBm Output | 14AWG Power Cord | 13dBm Output 1550nm | 1310nm TX SFP | 1330nm XFP | 1310nm Isolator |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9