Quick Re-Order
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm
[sku1730]

Price: US$86.67

Date Added: 06/12/2018 by Kathie
Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased with the product.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 9 125 Simplex 0.9mm | 9 125 Simplex 2.0mm | 9 125 Loopback Module | 900um Isolator | 9 125 Single Mode | 9 125 Optic Connector | 9 125um patch cable | 9um Polishing Film | 900um Fiber Splitter | ABS Box Splitter | 9 125um Connector | 9 125 Pigtail | 9 125 Tracer fiber | 9 125 Fiber Patch Cable | 9 125 Duplex | 980nm Isolator | 9 125 Breakout Cable | 9 125 Duplex Connector | 900μm Fiber Splitter | 9 125 Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9