1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm
1M FC Slow Axis Single Mode Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord 1550nm
[sku1730]

Price: US$86.67

Date Added: 06/12/2018 by Kathie
Customer has ordered this item before, and has been pleased with the product.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: CL Circulator | Cisco QSFP 10G | Clauss Plant Stripper | Cisco QSFP 40G ER4 | CLEANCORE Cleaner | Clauss Stripper | Clamp Crimping Plier | Cisco QSFP 40G LR4 | Cisco QSFP | Cisco SFP 10G | Cisco MFEBX1 | Cleaning Sticks | Cisco GLC ZX | CLE BOX | Cisco XFP | Cisco SFP | Cisco Transceiver | Cleaning Machine | Cisco QSFP 40G LR4 S | Cisco GLC LH |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9