1m(3.3ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable it works well, great.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Stanley Precision Plier | Stanley Plier | Stanley Cutter | ST201 Tracker | Stainless Steel Ferrule | Stanley Cutting Plier | Stanley | ST UPC to ST UPC | Stanley Ratchet | Stanley Mini Plier | Stainless Steel Polish Puck | Stanley Cable Cutter | Stanley Bend Plier | Stanley Black Plier | Stanley Crimping Plier | Stanley Nose Pliers | ST193 Machine | Stanley Nipper Plier | Stainless Steel Laser Tester | Stanley Mini Nipper |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9