Similar Products Featured

1x MTP Male to 12x LC/UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 24 Fibers 10G OM3 Laser Optimized MPO/MTP Cassette

1x MTP Male to 12x LC/UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 24 Fibers 10G OM3 Laser Optimized MPO/MTP Cassette

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 1x MTP Male to 12x LC/UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 24 Fibers 10G OM3 Laser Optimized MPO/MTP Cassette

1x MTP Male to 12x LC/UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 24 Fibers 10G OM3 Laser Optimized MPO/MTP Cassette

Product Item: #13575
Model: FHD-1U-1MTP12LCDOM3L
       
Price: US$110.00
Add to Cart:    
     
  • Description
  • Ordering Support
  • Other Remarks
  • Tags:

 

If any option which is not indicate in your Ordering, please write your option or request in your ORDER to Fiber-Mart, and contact with us.

 

You can place your Order Online in our website, you can send us a Purchase Order as a company, or you can request a Proforma Invoice Order to make everything clear!

 

Get All the Support about Purchase

 

Professional Service & Support is available in three different ways
 
Chat live with Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Please leave us a message, we'll respond to you as soon.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Post a inquiry request and get a quick response from Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Or click on the button below to have us call you.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Shipping Time

 
FedEx IP: Within 1-4 business days
FedEx IE: Within 4-6 business days
DHL: Within 2-6 business days
EMS: Within 4-15 business days
UPS: Within 1-3 business days
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Within 10-30 business days
 

Payment:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Returns:

 
Satisfactory return or item exchange
 

Guarantee:

 
Money back guarantee
 

Warranty:

 
Limited Warranty
 

Volume pricing:

 
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
 
Add your Tags


Please tell us what you think and share your opinions with others. Be sure to focus your comments on the product.




Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: One Click Cleaner | ONU | Optic Amplifier Module | Open Shutter Adapter | OneClick Cleaner | OM4 MPO Cable | OM4 OFNP | ONU ONT | OM4 TAP Cassette | OM4 Trunk Cable | Optic Attenuator | OM4 MTP Trunk Cable | OM4 Multimode Pigtail | OM4 Patch Cable | One Click Fiber Cleaner | OM4 Multimode Cable | OM4 MM Module | OneTouch Analyzer | Optic Amplifier | ONT |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9