24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot Good quality, affordable.
4 of 5 Stars!
24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot I ordered this type of POE switch first time in Fiberstore....
3 of 5 Stars!
24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot Good quality, affordable.
4 of 5 Stars!
24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot I ordered this type of POE switch first time in Fiberstore....
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot
24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot
[sku2797]

Price: US$292.50

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by James Alan Bland
I ordered this type of POE switch first time in Fiberstore. At the beginning, I was not assured the quality, but their sales rep. informed me that it was in stock and also supported return and full refund if needed. Then I ordered and now it seems I made a good choice. Its voltage keeps very stable indoor even the weather is not so fine. Everything looks perfect at present. I will keep an eye on Fiberstore.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1U Fiber Panels | 1RU Rack Mount | 1U Rack Mount | 1um fiber Polishing | 1U High 19" | 15dBm Output | 1SFP 1RJ45 Ports | 19 Rack Mount | 1G Switches | 18dBm Output | 1U Horizontal | 1U 19 Rack Mount | 16PON EPON | 1RU Rack Mount, | 16V cards chassis | 1590nm Sensor | 1G SFP | 1590nm Transceiver | 1625nm Polarization | 15dBm EDFA |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9