Quick Re-Order
24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot
24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot
[sku2797]

Price: US$292.50

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by James Alan Bland
I ordered this type of POE switch first time in Fiberstore. At the beginning, I was not assured the quality, but their sales rep. informed me that it was in stock and also supported return and full refund if needed. Then I ordered and now it seems I made a good choice. Its voltage keeps very stable indoor even the weather is not so fine. Everything looks perfect at present. I will keep an eye on Fiberstore.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: E2000 Fiber Adapter | E2000 Fiber Cable | E2000 APC Attenuator | E2000 Duplex Cable | E2000 APC | E2000 Patchcord | E2000 APC Adapter | E2000 Cable | E2000 Fiber | E2000 patch cable | E2000 Duplex | E2000 Connector | E2000 OM1 Cable | E2000 FC | E2000 Aromred cable | E2000 OM4 Patch Cable | E2000 APC Cable | E2000 Pigtail | E2000 Duplex OM4 | E2000 APC Patch Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9