24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot Good quality, affordable.
4 of 5 Stars!
24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot I ordered this type of POE switch first time in Fiberstore....
3 of 5 Stars!
24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot Good quality, affordable.
4 of 5 Stars!
24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot I ordered this type of POE switch first time in Fiberstore....
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot
24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP Slot
[sku2797]

Price: US$292.50

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by James Alan Bland
I ordered this type of POE switch first time in Fiberstore. At the beginning, I was not assured the quality, but their sales rep. informed me that it was in stock and also supported return and full refund if needed. Then I ordered and now it seems I made a good choice. Its voltage keeps very stable indoor even the weather is not so fine. Everything looks perfect at present. I will keep an eye on Fiberstore.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Ceramic Sleeves | CFP 850nm Transceiver | Channel 850nm SFP | Ceramic Ferrule | CFP Cisco | Central Pressurized Polisher | CCH FAPs | CFP Transceiver | CCH Adapter Panels | CATV Signal meter | CCTV Security Tester | CCTV Tester | CCTV Security Testers | Ceramic Ferrule Connector | Cisco 100GHz 10GBASE | CFM 2 Optic Stripper | CCH Adapter Plate | CFM 2 Original Stripper | CATV System | Ceramic Temperature Sensor |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9