EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguês日本語한국인
Recent Order
Tags
25G CWDM SFP28 1370nm 10km LC SMF DDM Fiber Transceiver

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 25G CWDM SFP28 1370nm 10km LC SMF DDM Fiber Transceiver
  • 25G CWDM SFP28 1370nm 10km LC SMF DDM Fiber Transceiver
  • 25G CWDM SFP28 1370nm 10km LC SMF DDM Fiber Transceiver
  • 25G CWDM SFP28 1370nm 10km LC SMF DDM Fiber Transceiver
  • 25G CWDM SFP28 1370nm 10km LC SMF DDM Fiber Transceiver

25G CWDM SFP28 1370nm 10km LC SMF DDM Fiber Transceiver

Product Item: #17118
P/N: CWDM-SFP25G-37-10-FM
US$79.00

Please Choose:






Order Today, Ship before 06/20/2024, from U.S. or HK
  • Description
  • Datasheet
  • Tags

Cisco CWDM-SFP25G-37-10 Compatible 25G CWDM SFP28 Transceiver Module (1370nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

 

Product Details
 

Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP25G-37-10 Vendor Name FIBERMART
Form Factor SFP28 Max Data Rate 25.78Gbps
Wavelength 1370nm Max Distance 10km
Connector Duplex LC Transmitter Type CWDM DFB
Cable Type SMF Receiver Type PIN
TX Power -4.0~+4.0dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -13.3dBm
Protocols MSA Compliant, 25GBASE Ethernet Operation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

 

Datasheet

 

Part Number

Distance

Fibers

Port

Datasheet

SFP-25G-SR-SFM

100m

MMF LC Duplex

SFP28-25GLR-31FM

10km

SMF LC Duplex

SFP28-25G-BXFM

10km

SMF LC Simplex
SFP28-25G-BXFMI

10km

SMF LC Simplex
CWDM-SFP25G-40SFM

40km

SMF LC Duplex



Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBERMART' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.


Quality Certification

We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Cisco CWDM-SFP25G-37-10 Compatible SFP28 CWDM 1370nm Transceiver
 


Part Number

Distance

Fibers

Port

Datasheet

SFP-25G-SR-SFM

100m

MMF LC Duplex

SFP28-25GLR-31FM

10km

SMF LC Duplex

SFP28-25G-BXFM

10km

SMF LC Simplex
SFP28-25G-BXFMI

10km

SMF LC Simplex
CWDM-SFP25G-40SFM

40km

SMF LC Duplex

 

Datasheet to Download

Add your Tags



Please tell us what you think and share your opinions with others. Be sure to focus your comments on the product.



Copyright © 2009-2024 Fiber-MART.COM All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice. Terms of Service
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Email us