Similar Products Featured

3m (10ft) 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC3M Compatible Breakout Active Optical Cable

3m (10ft) 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC3M Compatible Breakout Active Optical Cable

Press Esc key to close this popup
  • 3m (10ft) 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC3M Compatible Breakout Active Optical Cable

3m (10ft) 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC3M Compatible Breakout Active Optical Cable

Product Item: #16754
Model: QSFP28-AOC-4SFP28-3
       
Price: US$435.00
Add to Cart:    
     
  • Description
  • Ordering Support
  • Other Remarks
  • Tags:

Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 AOC Cable(3-meter, QSFP28 to SFP28)

 

Cisco Compatible QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC3M Vendor Name Fiber-MART
Connector Type QSFP28 to SFP28 Max Data Rate 100Gbps
Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Cable Length 3m (9.84ft)
Fiber Type OM3 Jacket Material OFNP
Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)    

 

100g qsfp28 aoc

 


 

If any option which is not indicate in your Ordering, please write your option or request in your ORDER to Fiber-Mart, and contact with us.

 

You can place your Order Online in our website, you can send us a Purchase Order as a company, or you can request a Proforma Invoice Order to make everything clear!

 

Get All the Support about Purchase

 

Professional Service & Support is available in three different ways
 
Chat live with Fiber-Mart

Offline
 
Please leave us a message, we'll respond to you as soon.
8 am. to Midnight PST Mon. to Fri. or  Leave Message
 
Email to Fiber-Mart
 
E-mail Now
 
Post a inquiry request and get a quick response from Fiber-Mart.
 
Make a Call  +86-1-86-2786-1199

Or click on the button below to have us call you.
8 am.- 5 pm. PST. Mon. to Fri.
 
Get a Call
 

 

 

Shipping Time

 
FedEx IP: Within 1-4 business days
FedEx IE: Within 4-6 business days
DHL: Within 2-6 business days
EMS: Within 4-15 business days
UPS: Within 1-3 business days
Hong Kong Post Airmail: Within 10-30 business days
 

Payment:

 
Paypal or Credit/debit card
Wire Transfer, West Union
20151130134736.jpg
 

Returns:

 
Satisfactory return or item exchange
 

Guarantee:

 
Money back guarantee
 

Warranty:

 
Limited Warranty
 

Volume pricing:

 
If you need large order volume, please apply for a business account or contact us to enjoy preferential policies.
 
 
Add your Tags


Please tell us what you think and share your opinions with others. Be sure to focus your comments on the product.




Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: SC Fusion Splice | SC Metal Adapter | SC LC Cable Box | SC Multimode | SC Male | SC Matting sleeves | SC MU Duplex | SC OD Ceramic | SC Mating Sleeve | SC Loopback Cable | SC Multimode Cable | SC Fiber Terminator | SC MM Connector | SC Hybrid Adapter | SC Fiber Loopback | SC LC UPC Fiber | SC MU Simplex | SC Fiber Adapter | SC MTRJ | SC Loopback |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9