Quick Re-Order
3M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
3M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
[FS24OM3-MTPF-2MTPF-B-3M]

Price: US$90.00

Date Added: 06/13/2018 by Ramsey
Price was good, customer service excellent,
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: LCP 1250D4R53RT | LGX Cassettes | Long Nose Plier | LCP 2125A4EDRH | Locator Tester | Longitudinal Cable Slitter | LGX Cassette | LGX Panels | LCD Wire cable Tester | Leviton OptX FAP | Leviton LightSpace FAP | Loopback Module | LGX Fiber Enclosure | LGX Module | Longitudinal Stripper | LGX FAPs | Longitudinal Tube Slitter | Light Source | LightSpace FAPs | LGX Metal Box |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9