3M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Price was good, customer service excellent,
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
3M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
3M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
[FS24OM3-MTPF-2MTPF-B-3M]

Price: US$90.00

Date Added: 06/13/2018 by Ramsey
Price was good, customer service excellent,
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Avago AFBR 700SDZ | Avago SFP | Automatic Optical | Avaya AA1403005 E5 | Assembly Quick Connector | AUX cable | ATC RE 03 | AV6496A Splicer | Avago AFBR 5715APZ | Assembly Connector | AV6471 FTTH | Auto Focus | ASE Broadband | AUX audio cable | Auto Crimp Machine | Automatic Alignment | Aruba SFP | Avago AFBR 5701LZ | Assembly Tool | ASE Broadband Light Source |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9