3M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Price was good, customer service excellent,
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
3M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
3M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
[FS24OM3-MTPF-2MTPF-B-3M]

Price: US$90.00

Date Added: 06/13/2018 by Ramsey
Price was good, customer service excellent,
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: MU UPC Singlemode | MU OM1 Patch Cable | MU to MU Adapter | MU Patch Cable | MU Fiber Attenuator | MU UPC Adapter | MU MU Cable | MU Adapter | MU Duplex Adapter | MU UPC Connector | MU APC Attenuator | MTS 6000 OTDR | MU OM1 Cable | MU to MU | MU LC Cleaner | MU Metal Hybird Adapter | MU Simplex Adapter | MU PC Terminator | MU UPC | MU PC Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9