Quick Re-Order
3M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
3M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
[FS24OM3-MTPF-2MTPF-B-3M]

Price: US$90.00

Date Added: 06/13/2018 by Ramsey
Price was good, customer service excellent,
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Unmanaged PoE Switch | UPC Plastic Adapter | Tx Transceivers | Twelve Fiber Panels | Transmission Analyzer | UPC Simplex Connector | UPC Duplex Cable | Unidirectional Transmitter | Transmitter SFP | Ultrasonic Cleaner | UPC MM Connector | UPC Dupex Cable | Trunk Cable | UPC Connector | UPC Female Connector | UPC Optic Connector | Underground Cable Locator | Triple Holes Stripper | UPC swing shutter | UPC Simplex |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9