3M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Price was good, customer service excellent,
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
3M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
3M MTP Female to 2x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch
[FS24OM3-MTPF-2MTPF-B-3M]

Price: US$90.00

Date Added: 06/13/2018 by Ramsey
Price was good, customer service excellent,
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10ER XFP | 10G Converter | 1064nm C lends | 1064nm Isolator HPIS | 10G CWDM XENPAK | 10G AOC | 10G CU SFP | 1064nm PM | 1060nm Polarization | 100M Media Converter | 1064nm fiber | 10G BiDi XFP | 1064nm High Power | 10G CWDM X2 | 1064nm Isolator | 100M POE Switch | 100T SFP | 10G CWDM SFP | 100M SFP | 100M Dual Converter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9