1.5M 12 Fibers SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket good products, good service
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket good design for the installation, I save much time.
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable The good quality helps to reduce much installation time.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 50/125 Multimode OM3 Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Easy to instal, make my distribution box looks perfect!
5 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Product received was exactly what I had ordered and works...
4 of 5 Stars!
12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module The products works fine till now.
3 of 5 Stars!
Semi-Auto Optical Alignment System dears we have al ready fiberoptic patch cord production...
5 of 5 Stars!
12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module matched with service, product and price. Thank you
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers SC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket good products, good service
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket good design for the installation, I save much time.
4 of 5 Stars!
100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable The good quality helps to reduce much installation time.
4 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers LC/UPC 50/125 Multimode OM3 Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Easy to instal, make my distribution box looks perfect!
5 of 5 Stars!
1.5M 12 Fibers SC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Product received was exactly what I had ordered and works...
4 of 5 Stars!
12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module The products works fine till now.
3 of 5 Stars!
Semi-Auto Optical Alignment System dears we have al ready fiberoptic patch cord production...
5 of 5 Stars!
12-Fibers MPO/MTP 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Loopback Module matched with service, product and price. Thank you
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Cookie Usage

We have detected that your browser does not support cookies, or cookies have been disabled.
Cookie Privacy and Security
Cookies must be enabled to purchase online on this store, this is to embrace privacy and security related issues regarding your visit to this site.

By enabling cookie support on your browser, the communication between you and this site is strengthened to be certain it is you who are making transactions on your own behalf, and to prevent leakage of your privacy information.
To continue shopping online, we encourage you to enable cookies on your browser.
For Internet Explorer browsers, please follow these instructions:
  1. Click on the Tools menubar, and select Internet Options
  2. Select the Security tab, and reset the security level to Medium
We have taken this security measurement for your benefit, and apologize if this causes any inconvenience.
Please contact the store owner if you have any questions relating to this requirement, or to continue purchasing products offline.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 110 Patch Cable | 12 Fibers Patch | 10GBASE SFP | 12 Fibers box | 10GBASE X2 | 10mw 1550nm | 110 Module Cap | 10km Transceiver | 10GBASE T | 10mW VFL | 10GBASE XFP | 10GSFP 1L | 10GBASE XENPAK | 12 Fibers Cassette | 10W 1030nm | 10W Single Stage | 10mw transmitter | 12 fiber Pigtail | 12 Fibers Pigtail | 12 Fibers Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9