Duplex Multimode OM2 Armored Patch Cable The price was surprisingly good for this cable. Worked well.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Duplex Multimode OM2 Armored Patch Cable
Duplex Multimode OM2 Armored Patch Cable
[OM2-FC-LC-DXAM-FM]

Price: US$5.20

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Sam Stella
The price was surprisingly good for this cable. Worked well.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: QSFP Active Optical Cable | QSFP 40G LR4 | QSFP CWDM | QSFP to LC | QSFP | QSFP to 4SFP | QSFP AOC | QSFP Loopback | QSFP Transceiver | QSFP 40G SR4 S | QSFP Passive Cable | QSFP Direct Attach Cable | QSFP Passive DAC | QSFP Switch | QSFP to 4 SFP | QSFP to LC Active Optical Cable | QSFP H40G AOC | QSFP Loopback | QSFP BiDi Transceiver | QSFP DAC |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9