E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable
[sku7277]

Price: US$13.35

Date Added: 06/28/2018 by Abbott
I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no problems.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 9 125 Duplex | 8G Fibre Channel | 8GBASE ER SFP | 84 868 22 Stanley Plier | 8PK 326 Kit Tool | 850nm Steel Tube | 8PK 3141A | 850nm SFP | 850nm Multimode Transceiver | 8PK 313B Crimpers | 84 122 23 Plier | 84 048 23 Plier | 9 125 Breakout Cable | 850nm Transceiver | 84 125 23 Nipper | 8G Fibre Channel SFP | 850nm MM Transceiver | 9 125 Armored fiber | 850nm IND Transceiver | 9 125 Duplex Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9