E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable
E2000/UPC to E2000/UPC Duplex 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable
[sku7277]

Price: US$13.35

Date Added: 06/28/2018 by Abbott
I needed a cable just like this...this did the job with no problems.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Media Converter | Male Female Optic Attenuator | MEMS Variable Attenuator | Management Panel | LX SFP Transceiver | LX SFP | Mechanical Splice fiber | MEMS Attenuator | LX 1310nm SFP | M250 Optic Cleaner | MEMS Variable | LSZH Trunk Cable | LSZH Selfsupporting | Mechanical Coupler | Male Connector | Mechanical Splice | Mass Fusion Splicer | MC L925B | LX LH SFP | Mechanical Splicer |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9