Quick Re-Order
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB
EXFO FTB-200 OTDR 1310/1550nm, 37/39dB
[sku7422]

Price: US$7,800.00

Date Added: 06/14/2018 by Gregory Marshall
the cables arrived last Thursday and are working well thank you.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Single mode Connector | SingleChannel Attenuator | Single Jacket Tube | Single Fiber 1310nm | Single Mode Cassette | Singlemode Armored Fiber | Single Fiber Cleaver | SingleMode Duplex | Singlemode Connector | Singlemode Attenuator | Single Fiber | Single Core Aligner | Singlemode fiber cable | Single mode Patch Cable | Singlemode Adapter | Singlemode | Single mode Assembly | Single Fiber Collimator | Single mode | Single mode Bunch Pigtail |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9