EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
FC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[CO-SM-SX-FCA-9]

Price: US$0.82

Date Added: 11/17/2022 by Kim
Nice quality and low loss, just what we need for fc apc connectors!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fibermart ISO9001Fibermart Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9