Narrow By
Sleeve Length
Package Number
40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Shipped Fast, Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
Sunkit Network Cable Clamp Crimping Plier SK-868DR Fast shipping and excellent product. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 120km SFP Transceiver Product came promptly, as described. thanks.
5 of 5 Stars!
1U Horizontal 4 Rings Cable Management Panel with Plastic Rings Ordering easy and fast delivery. thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver Thanks a lot for good quality items.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plug Transparency Snagless Boots 100/Pkg Good price, reliable shipping, 100% compatibility, thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications CATV EDFA excellment , thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Professional, quality and quick response.
4 of 5 Stars!
40GBASE QSFP MTP/MPO 12 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable Shipped Fast, Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
Sunkit Network Cable Clamp Crimping Plier SK-868DR Fast shipping and excellent product. Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Multi-Rate 1550nm 120km SFP Transceiver Product came promptly, as described. thanks.
5 of 5 Stars!
1U Horizontal 4 Rings Cable Management Panel with Plastic Rings Ordering easy and fast delivery. thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
2.125Gbps Fibre Channel (2G FC) 850nm 300m SFP Multimode Transceiver Thanks a lot for good quality items.
4 of 5 Stars!
Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plug Transparency Snagless Boots 100/Pkg Good price, reliable shipping, 100% compatibility, thanks
5 of 5 Stars!
23dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications CATV EDFA excellment , thanks
4 of 5 Stars!
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-S1 Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km IND Transceiver Professional, quality and quick response.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Splice Protection Sleeves

Fiber Splice Heat Shrink Tube is ordinarily made of nylon or polyolefin. They provide good electrical insulation, protection from dust, solvents and other foreign materials, as well as strain relief. If overheated, heat shrink tubing can melt, scorch or catch fire like any other plastic. Fiber-Mart supply colorized heat shrink tube, and they can make the joint of terminal block and wire insulated with very good flame retardation. All our heat shrink tube shows good performance with good prices, and we can deliver anywhere.



12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$10.80
0 Reviews
12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

12 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$6.90
0 Reviews
4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$8.70
0 Reviews
4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

4 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$5.40
0 Reviews
6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$9.80
0 Reviews
6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

6 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$5.90
0 Reviews
8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with Double Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$10.80
0 Reviews
8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

8 fiber Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves with single Ceramic 40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$6.90
0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x40mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x40mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30
0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x60mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.2x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$4.10
0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x40mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x40mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30
0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x45mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x45mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30
0 Reviews
Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$3.30
0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x40mm 50pcs/pkg

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x40mm 50pcs/pkg

US$2.80
0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x45mm 50pcs/pkg

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x45mm 50pcs/pkg

US$2.80
0 Reviews
FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x60mm 50pcs/pkg

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve-Single Fiber 1.0x60mm 50pcs/pkg

US$3.00
0 Reviews
Heat Shrink Tube Diameter 1mm

Heat Shrink Tube Diameter 1mm

0 Reviews
Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Protector 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Protector 1.5x60mm 100pcs/pkg

US$5.40
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: E2000 Simplex Cable | E2000 Singlemode | E2000 SM Cable | E2000 Fiber Adapter | E2000 Fiber | E2000 OM1 Cable | E2000 SM SX | E2000 OM4 Patch Cable | E2000 Simplex OM1 | E2000 Fiber Cable | E2000 ST Simplex | E2000 PreTerminated Cable | E2000 to E2000 | E2000 to FC | E2000 Pigtail | E2000 to E2000 Cable | E2000 Simplex Adapter | E2000 Simplex | E2000 FC | E2000 patch cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9