LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB 100% compatible and works great. Shipped quickly, and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB I placed a large order and a small order. Both orders were...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB 100% compatible and works great. Shipped quickly, and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB I placed a large order and a small order. Both orders were...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB
[AT-F-LCU]

Price: US$1.20

Date Added: 06/06/2018 by Carmelita
100% compatible and works great. Shipped quickly, and the price was right.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Metal PDLC | Mechanical Splice fiber | Management Panel | Metal Cap | Micro MEMS Attenuator | Mass Fusion Splicer | Metal Hybird Adapter | MEMS Attenuator | Media Converter | MEMS Variable Attenuator | MEMS Variable | Mechanical Coupler | Metal dapter | Metal Fiber Adapter | Mechanical Splicer | Male Female Optic Attenuator | Metal Plastic Adapter | MC L925B | Mechanical Splice | Metal Cap Chain |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9