LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB 100% compatible and works great. Shipped quickly, and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB I placed a large order and a small order. Both orders were...
5 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB 100% compatible and works great. Shipped quickly, and the...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB I placed a large order and a small order. Both orders were...
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB
[AT-F-LCU]

Price: US$1.20

Date Added: 06/06/2018 by Carmelita
100% compatible and works great. Shipped quickly, and the price was right.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM4 Multimode Pigtail | Optic Connector | Optic Attenuator | Optic Amplifier Module | OM4 Trunk Cable | OM4 Patch Cable | ONT | OM4 Multimode Cable | Optic Cleaner | Optic Cable Reel | ONS SI | ONU | OM4 TAP Cassette | One Click Fiber Cleaner | Open Shutter Adapter | OneClick Cleaner | ONU ONT | Optic Amplifier | OneTouch Analyzer | One Click Cleaner |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9