Quick Re-Order
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Female 1~20dB Optional
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator Female to Female 1~20dB Optional
[AT-F-LCU]

Price: US$1.20

Date Added: 06/06/2018 by Carmelita
100% compatible and works great. Shipped quickly, and the price was right.
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: XFP Dust Cap | X2 Transceiver | XFP OC192IR | XENPAK Converter | XFP Loopback | XENPAK Dust Cap | XFP Dust Caps | XFP CBAND ZR | X2 Dust Caps | XFP 1550 Transceiver | XFP SFP Caps | xDSL Tester | XFP 10GLR OC192SR | XFP 80km Transceiver | XENPAK to SFP | XFP Breakout Cable | XFP Transceiver | XFP L OC192 SR1 | XENPAK Transceiver | XFP Compatible |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9