EnglishEspañolFrançaisDeutschPусскийPortuguês日本語한국인
SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
[SM-SCA-SCA-SXAM-FM]

Price: US$7.33

Date Added: 09/18/2021 by Jason Fores
Low loss sc apc amored fiber patch cable, nice quality and good pricing!
Copyright © 2009-2022 Fiber-MART.COM. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Notice
Fiber-MART.COM Secure Certificate
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9