SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator,1~25dB Optional Wonderful service. I called the number listed on the...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator,1~25dB Optional
SC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator,1~25dB Optional
[SC-UPC-SF19]

Price: US$0.65

Date Added: 05/31/2018 by Kathie Herm
Wonderful service. I called the number listed on the website and the girl I spoke helped me out and made sure I had the correct part. The part was received in a couple days and worked perfect. All around it was a refreshing experience doing business with Fiber-Mart
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: FC Axis Patch Cord | FC 1U Frame | FC APC Cable | FC APC Adapter | FC Armored Fiber | FC APC Patch Cable | FC APC Connector | FC Adapters | FC Adapter | FC adapter Cap | FC APC | FC APC Type | FC APC Attenuator | FC Adapte | FC APC Fiber Adapter | FC Armored Fiber Pigtail | FC Armored Optic Pigtail | FC Attenuator | FC APC Male | FC Bare Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9