Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrules Fits FC SC and ST Ferrules 100 pcs/pack As usual the service and delivery was perfect and the items...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrules Fits FC SC and ST Ferrules 100 pcs/pack
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrules Fits FC SC and ST Ferrules 100 pcs/pack
[sku12863]

Price: US$8.67

Date Added: 06/06/2018 by Roma
As usual the service and delivery was perfect and the items Item’s function flawlessly. Thanks all
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Cisco AOC Cables | Ceramic Ferrule | Cisco 100GHz 10GBASE | Ceramic Ferrule Connector | Cisco 10GBASE | Channel 850nm SFP | CFM 2 Original Stripper | Central Pressurized Polisher | CCTV Tester | CFP 850nm Transceiver | Cisco CVR X2 | CFM 2 Optic Stripper | Cisco Cables | Ceramic Sleeves | CCTV Security Tester | CFP Cisco | CFP Transceiver | Ceramic Temperature Sensor | CCH FAPs | CCTV Security Testers |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9