1m Avaya/Nortel AA1404029-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable fast delivery , great quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 10GBASE XFP | 10GBASE LR SFP | 10W 1030nm | 10km Transceiver | 12 Fibers Cassette | 12 Fibers Cable | 10mw transmitter | 10GBASE X2 | 10mW VFL | 10W Single Stage | 10GBASE SFP | 12 Fibers box | 110 Patch Cable | 110 Module Cap | 10GSFP 1L | 10GBASE XENPAK | 10mw 1550nm | 12 fiber Pigtail | 10GBASE T | 10GBASE BiDi |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9