1m Avaya/Nortel AA1404029-E6 Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable fast delivery , great quality.
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: 1270nm TX Transceiver | 12 Port Panel | 120G to 40G AOC | 120 CXP | 12 pack LC | 120G to QSFP | 12 Fibers Cable | 12 Fibers box | 120G CXP | 1270nm Transceiver | 120G to 40G DAC | 12 Fibers Pigtail | 127mm Polishing Film | 1270nm XFP | 12 Fibers Patch | 120G CXP AOC | 120G DAC | 120G AOC | 12 Fibers Cassette | 12 Strands Cassette |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9