Narrow By
Power
Wavelength
Polarization Maintaining
Quick Re-Order

Optical Isolator

Fiber optical isolator can transmit light in a certain direction while blocking light in the opposite direction. Fiber isolators protect light sources from back reflections and signals that can cause instabilities and damage. Fiber-Mart offer a range of in-line type and beam expanded isolator, narrowband and broadband free-space optical isolators (Faraday isolators) including 1310/1550nm/1064nm high power polarization maintaining isolator and high power Polarization insensitive circulator. We also can supply a custom isolator service that can combine the best features of our entire isolator products.



100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI

100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI

US$4,000.00
0 Reviews
100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

US$2,000.00
0 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
2 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20  US$1,099.05
Save: 6% off
2 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
1 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

US$1,250.00
0 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20
1 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$920.00
1 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$939.20
1 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$373.80
0 Reviews
1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

US$23.00
1 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$201.25
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$143.75
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$58.50
1 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Duplex Tracer cable | Duplex Fiber Cables | Duplex Optic Connector | Duplex Patch Cable | Duplex SC Adapter | Duplex LC SFP | Duplex Plastic Adapter | Duplex Metal Adapter | Duplex fiber cable | Duplex Patch Cables | Duplex LC Pigtail | Duplex OM3 Cable | Duplex LC Dust Caps | Duplex Fiber Connector | Duplex Multimode Cable | Duplex Waterproof Fiber | Duplex SFP Dust Cap | Duplex FTTH Cable | Duplex SC Patch Cables | Duplex OM1 Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9