Narrow By
Power
Wavelength
Polarization Maintaining
SingleChannel Card Variable Optical Attenuator 1~30dB, LC/UPC Connector great product! great product!
4 of 5 Stars!
Fortinet FG-TRAN-GC Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver perfect, Fortinet SFP works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/PC Singlemode Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB Fast, Cheap, effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
MU/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Works great!!Works great!!
5 of 5 Stars!
AMP Cat6 UTP Unshielded Socket Keystone Jack Network Module great , prompt delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Standard MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Good product at good price!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
5 of 5 Stars!
SingleChannel Card Variable Optical Attenuator 1~30dB, LC/UPC Connector great product! great product!
4 of 5 Stars!
Fortinet FG-TRAN-GC Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver perfect, Fortinet SFP works well.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/PC Singlemode Handheld Optical Variable Attenuator, 0.05dB Fast, Cheap, effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
MU/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Works great!!Works great!!
5 of 5 Stars!
AMP Cat6 UTP Unshielded Socket Keystone Jack Network Module great , prompt delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, MaleFemale, 1~30dB Optional Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Standard MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator Good product at good price!!!
5 of 5 Stars!
Customized SingleChannel Micro MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator delivered quickly and packaged well. Works well
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Isolator

Fiber optical isolator can transmit light in a certain direction while blocking light in the opposite direction. Fiber isolators protect light sources from back reflections and signals that can cause instabilities and damage. Fiber-Mart offer a range of in-line type and beam expanded isolator, narrowband and broadband free-space optical isolators (Faraday isolators) including 1310/1550nm/1064nm high power polarization maintaining isolator and high power Polarization insensitive circulator. We also can supply a custom isolator service that can combine the best features of our entire isolator products.



100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI
10000

100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI

0 Reviews
100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII
10000

100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

0 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS
10000

10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
1 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
10000

10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20  US$1,099.05
Save: 6% off
2 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS
10000

10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
0 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII
10000

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

0 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
10000

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20
1 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS
10000

10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$920.00
0 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
10000

10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$939.20
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS
10000

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS
10000

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50

0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS
10000

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$373.80
0 Reviews
1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator
10000

1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

US$23.00
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$201.25
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator
10000

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$143.75
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator
9994

1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$58.50
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Female to Male Adapter | FC/UPC Attenuator | FC UPC Simplex 0.9mm | FC UPC Terminator | FC/APC Attenuator | Female to Male | FC/UPC Metal Adapter | FE port POE Switch | FC UPC MM Connector | FC/PC Attenuator | ferrule fiber cleaner | Ferrule Connector | Ferrule Cleaner | Female Connector | FCMJ 852 3 | FC/PC Connector | FC/UPC SM/MM | FC UPC to FC UPC | FC/APC Fiber Attenuator | FC UPC SM Connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9