Narrow By
Power
Wavelength
Polarization Maintaining
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail five stars.five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
5 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail 100% compatible. No issues & no worries.!
5 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Works great!! Thanks for Monica!
4 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 62.5/125 multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Great product, great price
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 50/125 multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Item works great!
Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
24-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail five stars.five stars.
5 of 5 Stars!
12-fiber 0.9mm 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Bunch Pigtail Fast and friendly service. Product shipped to us within a...
5 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Inexpensive and effective!
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail 100% compatible. No issues & no worries.!
5 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 9/125 Single-mode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Works great!! Thanks for Monica!
4 of 5 Stars!
Simplex 62.5/125 Multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Was able to get what I needed at a great price and...
4 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 62.5/125 multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Great product, great price
5 of 5 Stars!
Duplex 50/125 multimode LC/SC/ST/FC Pigtail Item works great!
Thanks!
5 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Isolator

Fiber optical isolator can transmit light in a certain direction while blocking light in the opposite direction. Fiber isolators protect light sources from back reflections and signals that can cause instabilities and damage. Fiber-Mart offer a range of in-line type and beam expanded isolator, narrowband and broadband free-space optical isolators (Faraday isolators) including 1310/1550nm/1064nm high power polarization maintaining isolator and high power Polarization insensitive circulator. We also can supply a custom isolator service that can combine the best features of our entire isolator products.



100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI

100W 1064nm High Power Collimated Free Space Beam Output Isolator HPCFMI

0 Reviews
100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

100W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

0 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 1030nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
1 Reviews
10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 1030nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20  US$1,099.05
Save: 6% off
2 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 1064nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$833.80
0 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Insensitive Isolator HPPII

0 Reviews
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$1,169.20
1 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W 980nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$920.00
0 Reviews
10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W 980nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$939.20
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Isolator HPIS

US$172.50
0 Reviews
10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

10W Single Stage 1310/1550nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS

US$373.80
0 Reviews
1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

1M 1310nm/1550nm Jacket Tube Standard Size Optical Isolator

US$23.00
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$201.25
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1064nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Dual Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$172.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Jacket Tube Mini Grade Size Optical Isolator

US$40.50
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

1M FC/APC 1310nm 900um Single Grade Polarization Maintaining Isolator

US$143.75
0 Reviews
1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

1M FC/APC 1550nm 900um Dual Grade Jacket Tube Mini Size Optical Isolator

US$58.50
0 Reviews

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Optic Amplifier Module | Open Shutter Adapter | OM4 Patch Cable | Optic Cleaner | Optic Attenuator | ONU | One Click Fiber Cleaner | One Click Cleaner | ONT | ONS SI | Optic Amplifier | Optic Connector | Optic Inspection | Optic Cable Reel | OneTouch Analyzer | OneClick Cleaner | OM4 TAP Cassette | ONU ONT | Optic Fusion Splicer | OM4 Trunk Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9