Quick Re-Order
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[sku9912]

Price: US$1.08

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Fernando Verdasco
Good buy I thought. Haven't used any of them yet. but they look like what I've used before
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: OM2 Fiber | OM2 50 125 | OM2 MPO Cable | OM1 OM2 Multimode | OM2 Adapter Plate | OM2 Armored Pigtail | OM2 Cable | OM1 Multimode Pigtail | OM1 Patch Cable | OM1 Multimode Cable | OM2 Loopback Module | OM2 Armored Cable | OM2 Bunch Pigtail | OM2 MTP Cable | OM2 MM | OM1 Pigtail | OM1 Multimode | OM2 MM Pigtail | OM1 MPO Cable | OM2 Fiber Cable |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9