Quick Re-Order
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
LC APC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
[CO-SM-LCA-9]

Price: US$1.08

Date Added: 05/29/2018 by Fernando Verdasco
Good buy I thought. Haven't used any of them yet. but they look like what I've used before
Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: XENPAK to SFP | XENPAK Transceiver | XFP Dust Cap | XFP Breakout Cable | XFP L OC192 SR1 | Yellow LSZH | XFP Compatible | XFP 1550 Transceiver | XFP Transceiver | XFP Dust Caps | XFP CBAND ZR | XFP 10GLR OC192SR | Yellow PVC | XENPAK Dust Cap | XFP ZR | YOKOGAWA | XFP SFP Caps | XFP Loopback | XFP 80km Transceiver | XFP OC192IR |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9