LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very efficient cables, very sturdy cable, and the cables...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good cables and Monica is very helpful to make sure we get...
3 of 5 Stars!
10M 2x MTP Female to 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Extremely useful cables for all my needs.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable It works very well. And the package is very tight.
4 of 5 Stars!
10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Nice high quality cable, great wire, great cable will buy...
4 of 5 Stars!
SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP) The service and product are wonderful as usual. The lead...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Second time buying from Fiber-Mart, and the item was good...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser No complaints so far, cables work great.
3 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very efficient cables, very sturdy cable, and the cables...
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good cables and Monica is very helpful to make sure we get...
3 of 5 Stars!
10M 2x MTP Female to 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Extremely useful cables for all my needs.
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable It works very well. And the package is very tight.
4 of 5 Stars!
10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Nice high quality cable, great wire, great cable will buy...
4 of 5 Stars!
SUNMA OP-5000 Fiber Polishing Machine(MPO/ MTP) The service and product are wonderful as usual. The lead...
5 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Second time buying from Fiber-Mart, and the item was good...
4 of 5 Stars!
12 Fibers Single Mode 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable 3.0mm LSZH/Riser No complaints so far, cables work great.
3 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Fiber Optic Tester & Tools


fiber_testers_tools_banner.jpg

 

Fiber-Mart offer a selection of Fiber Testers & Tools to fit any fiber optic cable lineman or powerline worker jobs. We stock top high quality Test Equipment for the communications applications. In the fiber optic installation and maintenance works, Optical Power Meters, Fiber Light Sources, Fiber Scopes and OTDR are commonly used for fiber optic testing. And Splicing fiber tools, termination tool kits and cleaning tools, like strippers, cable cutters, splice protective sleeves help work easier. We not only provide well-known brands such as CLETOP, EXFO, Noyes, AFL and many more, but also offer innovative, high quality products to lower costs.

 

Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Desktop Variable | D4 Connector | D4 UPC | D4 UPC Connector | DFB laser module | Diagonal Cutting Plier | Deluxe Cleaning Sticks | Data Center Switch | Delta Sfp | Delta Transceiver | DAC | Deployable Cable Reel | Digital Optical Attenuator | DDM IND Transceiver | Deployable Tactical | Dell SFP | DDM Transceiver | Dell 790 10071 | Deployable Tactical Cable Reel | DC power cord |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9