Narrow By
Port Number
Wavelength
FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable Cable is great.Cable is great.
4 of 5 Stars!
High Performance ADSL Tester ADSL2+ Tester FM801C Great prices, and fast shipping. I am a repeat customer
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to E2000/APC Simplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Patch Cable It arrived ahead of schedule.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Online Sale Perfect order and delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great to work with fast accurate great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
32 Channel Video & 1 Return Data to Fiber SM 20km Optic Video Multiplexer Exactly the part i needed and arrived quickly, with an...
4 of 5 Stars!
BD-261-15 15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester Very easy to use it.
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet Media Converter SFP+ Port Very happy with the fast servise and the parts I needed
4 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable Cable is great.Cable is great.
4 of 5 Stars!
High Performance ADSL Tester ADSL2+ Tester FM801C Great prices, and fast shipping. I am a repeat customer
5 of 5 Stars!
FC/APC to E2000/APC Simplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Patch Cable It arrived ahead of schedule.
5 of 5 Stars!
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves Online Sale Perfect order and delivery.
4 of 5 Stars!
LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Multi-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Adapter Great to work with fast accurate great price.
4 of 5 Stars!
32 Channel Video & 1 Return Data to Fiber SM 20km Optic Video Multiplexer Exactly the part i needed and arrived quickly, with an...
4 of 5 Stars!
BD-261-15 15mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester Very easy to use it.
4 of 5 Stars!
10GBASE-T Ethernet Media Converter SFP+ Port Very happy with the fast servise and the parts I needed
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Circulator

Optical Circulator is a passive optical component that can be used to achieve bi-directional transmission over a single fiber in WDM optical networks. It is widely implemented in equipment such as Dispersion Compensation Modules (DCMs), Optical Add-Drop Multiplexers (OADMs), Optical Time-Domain Reflectometers (OTDRs), optical amplifiers, and fiber optic sensors. Fiber-Mart provides both polarization insensitive and polarization maintaining optical circulators. These optical circulators feature with high isolation, low insertion loss, and excellent environmental stability etc. Customers can buy these circulators directly in this category or Make Customized Orders.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Network Module | NF 308 | Network Stripper | NTT Cleaner | Network Link Tester | NF 816 Cable Locator | Network Interface Cards | Network Strips | NWC Patented connector | Network Plug Cuts | Network Tool Crimps | Network Modular | Network Modular Strips | NTT CLETOP | NWC SC connector | Network Modular tool | OAG SFP GIG SX | Network Plug Crimps | Networks Analyzer | NWC Assembly connector |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9