Narrow By
Port Number
Wavelength
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS easy and unbeatable prices.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, Singlemode 150m SC/UPC Small size and easy to carry it in the field.
4 of 5 Stars!
Acceleration FBG Sensor Good performance, Convenient shopping.
3 of 5 Stars!
1M 2W 1310nm 900um High Power Single Fiber Collimator great website & service. thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
7x1 Type B Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 100W) satisfied,Keep going better.
5 of 5 Stars!
New High Performance Optical Fiber Identifier AFI400 Excellent, personalized, timely service. Excellent product!
5 of 5 Stars!
New High Performance Optical Fiber Identifier AFI420S Unbelievable fast service on this product. Good!
3 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, OM3/OM4 150m SC/UPC LC/UPC Fiber The sealing is as good as we hoped under very severe...
4 of 5 Stars!
10W 1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator HPPMIS easy and unbeatable prices.
4 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, Singlemode 150m SC/UPC Small size and easy to carry it in the field.
4 of 5 Stars!
Acceleration FBG Sensor Good performance, Convenient shopping.
3 of 5 Stars!
1M 2W 1310nm 900um High Power Single Fiber Collimator great website & service. thx.
4 of 5 Stars!
7x1 Type B Multimode Fiber High Power Combiners (Power per Multimode Input: 100W) satisfied,Keep going better.
5 of 5 Stars!
New High Performance Optical Fiber Identifier AFI400 Excellent, personalized, timely service. Excellent product!
5 of 5 Stars!
New High Performance Optical Fiber Identifier AFI420S Unbelievable fast service on this product. Good!
3 of 5 Stars!
Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, OM3/OM4 150m SC/UPC LC/UPC Fiber The sealing is as good as we hoped under very severe...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Circulator

Optical Circulator is a passive optical component that can be used to achieve bi-directional transmission over a single fiber in WDM optical networks. It is widely implemented in equipment such as Dispersion Compensation Modules (DCMs), Optical Add-Drop Multiplexers (OADMs), Optical Time-Domain Reflectometers (OTDRs), optical amplifiers, and fiber optic sensors. Fiber-Mart provides both polarization insensitive and polarization maintaining optical circulators. These optical circulators feature with high isolation, low insertion loss, and excellent environmental stability etc. Customers can buy these circulators directly in this category or Make Customized Orders.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: PAN SFP CG | Passive Optical Components | Palo Alto Networks | Panel Wall Mount | Passive Copper Cable | Passive Optical Component | Panel Mount Adapter | Panduit Opticom Panels | Panduit Opticom | PDLC Connector | Panduit FRME4 | Patch Cord | Patch Cable | PDLC Metal Cable | PDH Multiplexers | patch panel Kelon | Patch Panel | Panduit Opticom FAP | PCI E 100M Card | PCI 100M Adapter |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9