Narrow By
Port Number
Wavelength
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Second time buying from Fiber-Mart, and the item was good...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable It works very well. And the package is very tight.
4 of 5 Stars!
10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Nice high quality cable, great wire, great cable will buy...
4 of 5 Stars!
10M 2x MTP Female to 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Extremely useful cables for all my needs.
4 of 5 Stars!
500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Got exactly what I was looking for In a timely manner....
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good cables and Monica is very helpful to make sure we get...
3 of 5 Stars!
2.76in.L x 0.94in.W P Type Cable Adhesive Label Paper2000pcs/pack, Yellow The cable label is easy to install and identify! Surprised...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very efficient cables, very sturdy cable, and the cables...
4 of 5 Stars!
ODC Plug to LC/SC/ST/FC 2 Fiber Outdoor Cable Connector Second time buying from Fiber-Mart, and the item was good...
4 of 5 Stars!
FC-FC Simplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cable It works very well. And the package is very tight.
4 of 5 Stars!
10M E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Nice high quality cable, great wire, great cable will buy...
4 of 5 Stars!
10M 2x MTP Female to 3x MTP Female 24 Fibers 10G OM3 50/125 Multimode Conversion Cable, Polarity B, LSZH Bunch Extremely useful cables for all my needs.
4 of 5 Stars!
500 Meter Portable Field Deployable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Got exactly what I was looking for In a timely manner....
4 of 5 Stars!
E2000-E2000 Simplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Good cables and Monica is very helpful to make sure we get...
3 of 5 Stars!
2.76in.L x 0.94in.W P Type Cable Adhesive Label Paper2000pcs/pack, Yellow The cable label is easy to install and identify! Surprised...
4 of 5 Stars!
LC-LC Duplex 10G OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Very efficient cables, very sturdy cable, and the cables...
4 of 5 Stars!
Quick Re-Order

Optical Circulator

Optical Circulator is a passive optical component that can be used to achieve bi-directional transmission over a single fiber in WDM optical networks. It is widely implemented in equipment such as Dispersion Compensation Modules (DCMs), Optical Add-Drop Multiplexers (OADMs), Optical Time-Domain Reflectometers (OTDRs), optical amplifiers, and fiber optic sensors. Fiber-Mart provides both polarization insensitive and polarization maintaining optical circulators. These optical circulators feature with high isolation, low insertion loss, and excellent environmental stability etc. Customers can buy these circulators directly in this category or Make Customized Orders.



Newsletter
Enter your email for new arrivals, brands and special offers!
Tags: Field Fiber Cable Reel | FibroLAN SFP | Filter WDM | Fiber Video Convertor | Field Assembly Connector | Field Assembly Connectors | Fiber Transmitter | Fiber VOA | Finisar Compatible SFP | Fibre Optiques | Field Patch Cable | Finisar 10GBASE | Fiber Tools | Finisar FTL4C1QE1C | Fibrlok Tool | Fiber Working Mat | Fiber Transceiver | Fibre Channel SFP | Finisar FTL4C1QM1C | Finisar 850nm |
Product Tags: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9